Ultimate Traffic Forums Homepage
Forum Home Forum Home > Ultimate Traffic Live > General Discussion - Non Support Topics Only
  New Posts New Posts RSS Feed - Ultimate Traffic Live – Preview
  FAQ FAQ  Forum Search   Register Register  Login Login

Ultimate Traffic Live – Preview

 Post Reply Post Reply Page  123 4>
Author
Message Reverse Sort Order
Piotr007 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-31-2017
Location: Netherlands
Points: 25
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Piotr007 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Topic: Ultimate Traffic Live – Preview
    Posted: June-17-2017 at 2:00pm
Originally posted by ScottecLEMD ScottecLEMD wrote:

That's the one, works fine in P3D V3 and V4. It runs independently. All you need to do is point it to the sim you are using in the menu. Very easy and so much more than just a moving map.

Thank you for this information. I will check this out and see what it does!
Back to Top
ScottecLEMD View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: October-09-2011
Location: LEMD - Madrid
Points: 1122
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ScottecLEMD Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 1:34pm
That's the one, works fine in P3D V3 and V4. It runs independently. All you need to do is point it to the sim you are using in the menu. Very easy and so much more than just a moving map.
Kenneth Brattey

May all your flights be ontime!
Back to Top
Piotr007 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-31-2017
Location: Netherlands
Points: 25
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Piotr007 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 1:27pm
Originally posted by ScottecLEMD ScottecLEMD wrote:

If you have a map programme load that up and see where the aircraft are. Little nav map is free and very comprehensive.

To what map are you reffering to? A nav map? Where can I find one for P3D V4? Addon?


Are you referring to this? Will it work in P3D V4?
Back to Top
ScottecLEMD View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: October-09-2011
Location: LEMD - Madrid
Points: 1122
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ScottecLEMD Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 1:09pm
If you have a map programme load that up and see where the aircraft are. Little nav map is free and very comprehensive.
Kenneth Brattey

May all your flights be ontime!
Back to Top
Piotr007 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-31-2017
Location: Netherlands
Points: 25
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Piotr007 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 12:58pm
Originally posted by pgde pgde wrote:

You are most welcome for the help. Do you know what pre-release means?

I forgot to thank you. It is pre-release I know, but I saw this map and thought it already was implemented. But it appears to be in development and not for usage ready correct?
Back to Top
Piotr007 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-31-2017
Location: Netherlands
Points: 25
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Piotr007 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 12:57pm
Originally posted by ScottecLEMD ScottecLEMD wrote:

If you look back through the post in the UT2 forum you would most likely see my posts which covered this topic. Having been an early beta tester, the first thing I did was look for traffic overwater and was pleasantly surprised to see that, for me any, the issue appeared to have been corrected.

There are hundreds of aircraft criss crossing the North Atlantic each day but, in real life they are using the North Atlantic Organised Track system, which are a series of airways which change on a daily basis dependent on weather.
These tracks are approximataley 60 miles laterally from each other and, aircraft within these tracks are separated by at least 1000 feet and/or 10 mins flying time, with 10 mins flying time equating to approximately 80 miles. The visible distance for AI aircraft is limited to 10 miles by the sim and, for population within the sim, 50 miles. So, trying to see aircraft in this area would be difficult at best of times, unless you happen to be following an aircraft on exactly the same flight plan. I have crossed the North Atlantic in real life more times than I care to remember and I can count on one hand the number of times I have been able to see another aircraft.


I will look into even further. I will fly an F-22 next to a 777 AA boeing. Let's see what it gets on that route.


Back to Top
ScottecLEMD View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: October-09-2011
Location: LEMD - Madrid
Points: 1122
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ScottecLEMD Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 12:55pm
If you look back through the post in the UT2 forum you would most likely see my posts which covered this topic. Having been an early beta tester, the first thing I did was look for traffic overwater and was pleasantly surprised to see that, for me any, the issue appeared to have been corrected.

There are hundreds of aircraft criss crossing the North Atlantic each day but, in real life they are using the North Atlantic Organised Track system, which are a series of airways which change on a daily basis dependent on weather.
These tracks are approximataley 60 miles laterally from each other and, aircraft within these tracks are separated by at least 1000 feet and/or 10 mins flying time, with 10 mins flying time equating to approximately 80 miles. The visible distance for AI aircraft is limited to 10 miles by the sim and, for population within the sim, 50 miles. So, trying to see aircraft in this area would be difficult at best of times, unless you happen to be following an aircraft on exactly the same flight plan. I have crossed the North Atlantic in real life more times than I care to remember and I can count on one hand the number of times I have been able to see another aircraft.

Kenneth Brattey

May all your flights be ontime!
Back to Top
pgde View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: January-01-2011
Location: Tucson, AZ
Points: 14
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote pgde Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 12:52pm
You are most welcome for the help. Do you know what pre-release means?
Gigabyte Z97X-UD5H-BK,Black Edition Motherboard; Intel I7-4790K CPU; 16 Gb G.Skill RAM (F3-2400); Win 7 Pro; Samsung 1Tb SSD; Samsung 240 Gb SSD;, Toshiba 3Tb hard drive; Sapphire Radeon R9 270x 2GB
Back to Top
Piotr007 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-31-2017
Location: Netherlands
Points: 25
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Piotr007 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 12:06pm
Originally posted by pgde pgde wrote:

There is no relationship between what you see on the live air traffic tracker and what is in UTL. UTL uses pre-programmed schedules not live air traffic. The name "Ultimate Traffic Live" does not mean it is using live data. This has been explained elsewhere on this forum. Just do a search. And, keep in mind, this is a pre-release version.

Yeah okay so Live is made up. Should be Ultimate Traffic Not Live, how come I almost crossed the pond with having only passed 1 AI aircraft near Boston and then for 2000NM none?

I guess there is only 1 answer. No traffic above oceans. I will do a test and fly together with an AI aircraft to its destination.

If it vanishes next to over water. I know what to report here!

P.S.

Why is my flight map not working? Would be helpful to track other aircraft. The thing is greyed out.
Back to Top
pgde View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: January-01-2011
Location: Tucson, AZ
Points: 14
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote pgde Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 11:29am
There is no relationship between what you see on the live air traffic tracker and what is in UTL. UTL uses pre-programmed schedules not live air traffic. The name "Ultimate Traffic Live" does not mean it is using live data. This has been explained elsewhere on this forum. Just do a search. And, keep in mind, this is a pre-release version.
Back to Top
Piotr007 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-31-2017
Location: Netherlands
Points: 25
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Piotr007 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 10:25am
Originally posted by ScottecLEMD ScottecLEMD wrote:

Originally posted by Piotr007 Piotr007 wrote:

I have no traffic at sea or oceans. Can the developers change this? I loved WOAI with AI traffic everywhere, even at seas and oceans flying with me. UT Live seems to offer no more than UT2 offered. In this case no traffic at SEA or OCEANS whatsoever!!

Please, look into this.


I think this is the second time you have posted this question. I would suspect something wrong with your setup or install as aircraft are flying over seas, oceans and large, inhospitable landscapes.

AI traffic does not fill the skies with aircraft, it is very much dependent on the time of day, season and area in which you are flying.

Okay, but I just noticed there are far less of them flying over oceans. Whereas there are as you look flightradar24 live traffic (numerous) flying over seabodies (seas and oceans). 

That said, there is always some sort of a queue when you see traffic crossing the pond for example. Someone should fly near me to Europe a few dozen miles away for example. I do not see this.


Back to Top
ScottecLEMD View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: October-09-2011
Location: LEMD - Madrid
Points: 1122
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ScottecLEMD Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 9:29am
Originally posted by Piotr007 Piotr007 wrote:

I have no traffic at sea or oceans. Can the developers change this? I loved WOAI with AI traffic everywhere, even at seas and oceans flying with me. UT Live seems to offer no more than UT2 offered. In this case no traffic at SEA or OCEANS whatsoever!!

Please, look into this.


I think this is the second time you have posted this question. I would suspect something wrong with your setup or install as aircraft are flying over seas, oceans and large, inhospitable landscapes.

AI traffic does not fill the skies with aircraft, it is very much dependent on the time of day, season and area in which you are flying.
Kenneth Brattey

May all your flights be ontime!
Back to Top
ribas123 View Drop Down
Newbie
Newbie


Joined: June-06-2017
Points: 5
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ribas123 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 7:48am
and this is SIMOBJECTS.CFG

[Entry.0]
Title=Default Airplanes
Path=SimObjects\Airplanes
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.1]
Title=Default Avatars
Path=SimObjects\Avatars
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.2]
Title=Default Rotorcraft
Path=SimObjects\Rotorcraft
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.3]
Title=Default Ground Vehicles
Path=SimObjects\GroundVehicles
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.4]
Title=Default Boats
Path=SimObjects\Boats
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.5]
Title=Default Animals
Path=SimObjects\Animals
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.6]
Title=Default Misc
Path=SimObjects\Misc
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.7]
Title=Default Submersible
Path=SimObjects\Submersible
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.8]
Title=Default Weapons
Path=SimObjects\Weapons
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.9]
Title=Default Countermeasures
Path=SimObjects\Countermeasures
Required=True
Active=True
[Entry.10]
Title=utLive Aircraft
Path=H:\UltimateTrafficLive
Required=True
Active=True

I see ultimate traffic starting. But it doesnt do anything.
Back to Top
ribas123 View Drop Down
Newbie
Newbie


Joined: June-06-2017
Points: 5
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ribas123 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 7:46am
For sure :-)

This EXE.XML

<?xml version="1.0" encoding="Windows-1252"?>

<SimBase.Document Type="AceXML" version="3,0" id="exe">
    <Descr>AceXML Document</Descr>
    <Filename>exe.xml</Filename>
</SimBase.Document>

  <Launch.Addon>
    <Disabled>False</Disabled>
    <ManualLoad>False</ManualLoad>
    <Name>utLive fs client</Name>
    <Path>H:\UltimateTrafficLive\utl_client.exe</Path>
    <NewConsole>True</NewConsole>
  </Launch.Addon>
Back to Top
Piotr007 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-31-2017
Location: Netherlands
Points: 25
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Piotr007 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-17-2017 at 7:37am
I have no traffic at sea or oceans. Can the developers change this? I loved WOAI with AI traffic everywhere, even at seas and oceans flying with me. UT Live seems to offer no more than UT2 offered. In this case no traffic at SEA or OCEANS whatsoever!!

Please, look into this.
Back to Top
liketofly View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: February-26-2015
Location: Vienna
Points: 1
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote liketofly Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-16-2017 at 3:51pm
Hi,

pretty impressed with what I see from this new Traffic Live, and really looking foreward that you will be supporting P3Dv4.

I have only one Question. Since this version of UT will follow SID's and STAR's, will there be a possibility to keep the Nav Database updated like with Aerosoft NavDataPro or Navigraph files?

kind regards
liketofly
regards
Liketofly
Back to Top
ScottecLEMD View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: October-09-2011
Location: LEMD - Madrid
Points: 1122
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ScottecLEMD Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-12-2017 at 4:07am
Originally posted by Jeff Smith Jeff Smith wrote:

Hello,

After talking directly with dev yesterday, here are a couple of notes while we continue with development of Ultimate Traffic Live.

1)  Ultimate Traffic Live will officially support v4 when we reach the point of a final release. 

2) Prepared V4 - Prepar3d V4 is currently not supported.   I see several of you using file hacks and workarounds to get it in working in V4.  While we appreciate the enthusiasm on getting this product working in V4, we strongly recommend that you keep and use the product in v3 for the time being. We will not offer support or solve crash issues related to V4 installs at this time.  

3) Support Responses - Dev has been working with a few people to fix common crash issues via other comms to get these issues resolved and add them to the next build.  If you are currently having crashes and you have not been contacted by me yet, please be patient.  I will be culling through the forums once again to see if any of those have outstanding issues over the next day or two.  Also keep in mind that we did stress this was a 'soft' release and it is not fully functional yet.  Be patient as there is much going on behind the scenes with development as we work on getting to a new version build for you to use and provide feedback on.

4) Finally, Thanks!  We appreciate your enthusiasm for the product and we will continue to move forward on development based on your feedback and suggestions.  Keep them coming and thanks for your continues support and patience.
Kenneth Brattey

May all your flights be ontime!
Back to Top
maxxx View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: January-28-2014
Points: 40
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote maxxx Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-11-2017 at 7:02pm
has there been any program updates since soft release?
Back to Top
vodka69 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: December-02-2009
Location: France
Points: 3
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote vodka69 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-09-2017 at 3:34pm
hello ribas123,

can you show me your exe.xml , simobjects.cfg and the ui_settings.xml?

thx.
Back to Top
ribas123 View Drop Down
Newbie
Newbie


Joined: June-06-2017
Points: 5
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ribas123 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-08-2017 at 5:11pm
Thank you very much!!  I found everything but unfortunately it doesnt work
Back to Top
Tarek649 View Drop Down
Newbie
Newbie


Joined: June-01-2017
Location: Phoenix
Points: 3
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Tarek649 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-07-2017 at 6:10pm
Can you make video for UTL instation step by step for p3D v4 that help all of us thanks
Back to Top
vodka69 View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: December-02-2009
Location: France
Points: 3
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote vodka69 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-07-2017 at 3:29pm
hello,

exe.xml--->C:\ProgramData\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v4
Simobjects.cfg--->C:\ProgramData\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v4
for the Simobjects.xml, I don't use it!

you can try this:

Step 1)
Open this file with text editor.
C:\ProgramData\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v4\exe.xml

Add this
  <Launch.Addon>
    <Disabled>False</Disabled>
    <ManualLoad>False</ManualLoad>
    <Name>utLive fs client</Name>
    <Path>D:\P3DV4-ADDONS\UT-LIVE\utl_client.exe</Path>
    <NewConsole>True</NewConsole>
  </Launch.Addon>

Step 2)
Open this file with text editor.
C:\ProgramData\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v4\simobjects.cfg

Add this
[Entry.10]
Title=utLive Aircraft
Path=D:\P3DV4-ADDONS\UT-LIVE\utLive Aircraft
Required=True
Active=True

Step 3)
Open this file with text editor
D:\P3Dv4-Addons\UT-Live\ui_settings.xml

Look for the text below and change the path to your P3Dv4 path.  You don't need to change the cfgPath or objPath, and even if you do, it will change those back.

  <p3d3_info>
    <desc>Lockheed Martin® Prepar3D v3</desc>
    <fsType>prepar3d3</fsType>
    <path>D:\P3Dv4\</path>
    <cfgPath>C:\Users\Matt\AppData\Roaming\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v3\prepar3d.cfg</cfgPath>
    <objPath>C:\ProgramData\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v3\simobjects.cfg</objPath>
    <numAircraft>2784</numAircraft>
  </p3d3_info>

Look for text below and change path, cfgPath, and objPath to match P3dV4.

  <fsInfo>
    <desc>Lockheed Martin® Prepar3D v3</desc>
    <fsType>prepar3d3</fsType>
    <path>D:\P3Dv4\</path>
    <cfgPath>C:\Users\Matt\AppData\Roaming\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v4\prepar3d.cfg</cfgPath>
    <objPath>C:\ProgramData\Lockheed Martin\Prepar3D v4\simobjects.cfg</objPath>
    <numAircraft>2784</numAircraft>
  </fsInfo>
Back to Top
ribas123 View Drop Down
Newbie
Newbie


Joined: June-06-2017
Points: 5
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ribas123 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-06-2017 at 5:22pm
FsElite says they simplefied the explanation.

---

Simobjects.cfg add this below and change it to your own path, then copy Simobjects.xml to root P3D V4 folder.

[Entry.10]
Title=utLive Aircraft
Path=D:\Flight One Software\Ultimate Traffic Live\utLive Aircraft [ENSURE THIS IS THE CORRECT PATH ON YOUR MACHINE]
Required=True
Active=True

Open exe.xml, add this below and then make sure you change it to your own path.

<Launch.Addon>
<Disabled>False</Disabled>
<ManualLoad>False</ManualLoad>
<Name>utLive fs client</Name>
<Path>D:\Flight One Software\Ultimate Traffic Live\utl_client.exe</Path> [ENSURE THIS IS THE CORRECT PATH ON YOUR MACHINE]
<NewConsole>True</NewConsole>
</Launch.Addon>

--

Where is Simobjects.cfg? Where is Simobjects.xml and where is exe.xml ?

Back to Top
ribas123 View Drop Down
Newbie
Newbie


Joined: June-06-2017
Points: 5
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote ribas123 Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-06-2017 at 5:21pm
Did you manage to make it work?
I dont understand the guide on the site.


Back to Top
Eytan_Ofir View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-21-2017
Points: 4
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Eytan_Ofir Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-04-2017 at 3:51am
Back to Top
Bicbic View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: September-06-2016
Location: France
Points: 1
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Bicbic Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: June-04-2017 at 3:28am
Originally posted by Eytan_Ofir Eytan_Ofir wrote:

Will you guys update to P3D V4?
Hello, I want to use it on P3Dv4, if possible. Thank you.Wink
Back to Top
Eytan_Ofir View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: May-21-2017
Points: 4
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Eytan_Ofir Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: May-30-2017 at 6:05pm
Will you guys update to P3D V4?
Back to Top
Mower View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: November-19-2007
Points: 33
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Mower Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: May-26-2017 at 2:17pm
How's this looking for P3Dv4?
Back to Top
Dkent View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: July-24-2013
Points: 51
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote Dkent Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: May-13-2017 at 12:39pm
Hi

I know i am a bit late to the party but I have just heard about this as a long time user of UT2 I have a couple of questions that I hope someone can answer.

I would like to use this on 2 computers do I need to buy 2 copies and also would I need to uninstall UT2?

Many thanks

Daz

Back to Top
FlyTweety View Drop Down
Licensed Member
Licensed Member


Joined: September-06-2009
Location: Germany
Points: 58
Post Options Post Options   Thanks (0) Thanks(0)   Quote FlyTweety Quote  Post ReplyReply Direct Link To This Post Posted: May-05-2017 at 6:15am
Originally posted by bsmavollan bsmavollan wrote:


Of course it matters. Because each painters is required to make unique titles. Ergo I can download, install and the assign each paint directly.


My experience is, this don´t work.

Quote
Now we download and install the paints. Then we have to use an amount of time to go through the cfg to make sure each ui is unique before we can click and add the 100 paints.


And i would say, this is well used time.

What i learned over the time is, each painter has his own attitude regarding the fltsim.x entrys.
Even when you download them from the same source, e.g. Juegenbaumbusch.de you have to take a look in each file.
 
As an example, some name the ui_manufacturer "Airbus", some FAIB - Airbus, other FAIB.
Same with FSpainter, you find FSP, FSPXAI, FSPainter, FSpainter... countless.

When you really want to sort out which repaint is for TFS, which for AIG, AIA, FSP or FAIB ect. you need more than the "Title" entry.

I know, for some Simmers it´s not bad to struggle in a mess, finally they can ask in a Forum why their sim don´t work, but for my own i decided to use a strict order to sort the Traffic and this means, i need to edit each and every fltsim entry anyway.
This also means to check every repaint with the AI-Aircraft-Editor as well as with the included Model Viewer.

My experience is, about 1-5% of the repaints won´t work out of the box because the painter assigned the wrong model by copy and paste the fltsim.x frame from another paint. Or have a typo either in the texture.xxx or in the fltsim.x entry.

Overall, you cannot avoid it to look and edit the downloads or you run into trouble, even without UTx
 
Call me "Tweety"
Back to Top
 Post Reply Post Reply Page  123 4>
  Share Topic   

Forum Jump Forum Permissions View Drop Down

Forum Software by Web Wiz Forums® version 11.10
Copyright ©2001-2017 Web Wiz Ltd.

This page was generated in 0.133 seconds.